Back to whatiswalkingpneumonia.org

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

whatiswalkingpneumonia.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
RTB House S.A.
ADRENALEAD
Sizmek by Amazon
DeepIntent, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
MiQ Digital Ltd
Kwanko
Vidcrunch LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Traffective GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
IPONWEB GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Kayzen
YieldLift LLC
iProspect GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ViewPay
Adnuntius AS
Arpeely Ltd.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Knorex
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smartology Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smart Adserver
Effiliation / Effinity
AdDefend GmbH
Nubo LTD
AdTheorent, Inc
optimise-it GmbH
152 Media LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Petal Ads
Baidu USA
Viznet
Comcast International France SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
Ingenious Technologies AG
VUUKLE DMCC
GlobalWebIndex
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Natexo Spain
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Vyde Ltd.
Playhill Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adtriba GmbH
GeoProve Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Pressboard Media Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
RevJet
AirGrid LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Konodrac S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
A Million Ads
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Strossle International AB
SpearAd GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
PRECISO SRL
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
eBay Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
Luna Media Group LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Improve Digital
Piano Software Inc.
AAX LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
AWIN AG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adlane LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Teads France SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Browsi
Hurra Communications GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Converto AG
Madison Logic, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SITU8ED SA
Jellyfish France
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Stream Eye OOD
LiveRamp
INVIDI technologies AB
Media Square
Parrable, Inc.
AdView
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Jampp LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Eskimi
Truvid Inc.
adQuery
Skimbit Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
remerge GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ogury Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
Upwave Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
GADSME
dataXtrade GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Duration Media, LLC.
MPX GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Cuebiq
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
smartclip Europe GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Disqus
1plusX AG
FRVR Limited
advanced store GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
admetrics GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adtelligent Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Zoomd Ltd.
Sublime
Clinch Labs LTD
Aniview LTD
PIA Advertising GmbH
Commanders Act
ARMIS SAS
Gemius SA
Solution coupons
BRICKS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
NEURAL.ONE
Azerion Holding B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Digital Squad
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Amobee Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Habu
Readpeak Oy
BidBerry SRL
PubWise, LLLP
Avantis Video Ltd
Njuice AB
Convo Ink
Skaze
UniCredit S.p.A.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Resono B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mindlytix SAS
OneFootball GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Nativery Srl
Cloud Technologies S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Somplo Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Sportradar AG
BusinessClick
TargetVideo GmbH
TX Group AG
Tangoo S.R.L.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ADman Interactive SLU
EASY Marketing GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
WebAds B.V
PulsePoint, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adludio Ltd.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adkernel LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Norstat AS
Threedium
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ETARGET SE
Happydemics
Teroa S.A.
Exactag GmbH
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Viafoura Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
HUMAN
Innovid LLC
MISSENA
Adhese
adnanny.com SLU
InMobi Pte Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Airnow Media Ltd
Converge-Digital
Keymantics
Impact Tech Inc.
Google Advertising Products
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
MARKETPERF CORP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SheMedia, LLC
SunMedia
iPROM
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Delta Projects AB
Cookie Market LTD
Playrcart Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Ein Rad AB
GroupM UK Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smart Traffik
Dataseat Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Turk Telekom
Near Intelligence
Appush Technologies
ADSOCY
Mediavine, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
PML Innovative Media
socoto gmbh & co. kg
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Skoiy
Magnite, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
DistroScale, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Justpremium BV
Netpoint Media GmbH
Kochava Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adventure Media
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Sitewit Corp
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Underdog Media LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
A.Mob
Onfocus (Adagio)
congstar GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Boldwin LTD
Weborama
travel audience GmbH
Passendo Aps
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Taboola Europe Limited
Bannerflow AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
The Ozone Project Limited
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Alkimi
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Welect GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
JS Web Production
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Permutive Limited
digidip GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Next Millennium Media INC
Lupon Media
ADUX
adrule mobile GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
Adomik
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Teavaro
Emodo, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
freenet DLS GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Unblockia SL
Audiohook Corporation
Criteo SA
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
INIS sp. zo.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Attributy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
twiago GmbH
Papirfly AS
Protected Media LTD
Confiant Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
uppr GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Hyper LLC
ividence
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ID Ward Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
StackAdapt
Extreme Reach, Inc
REMAILME
Live Data Solutions SL
Zeit Agency ApS
AntVoice
Ensighten
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adpone SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
glomex GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adloox SA
GfK SE
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Demandbase, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Sirdata
Blis Global Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Novatiq limited
Adsolutions BV
BEINTOO SPA
belboon GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Automattic Ads
DNA-I.COM
Comscore B.V.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
streaMonkey GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Samba TV, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Synamedia
ShareThis, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Videobyte Inc
Bidmatic Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Blue
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Query Click Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
emetriq GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Nexx360
OpenX
ID5 Technology Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Kubient Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Opti Digital SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
: Tappx
Brand Advance Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
IVO Media Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Publica LLC
Refine Direct Srl
Reliz LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Telecoming S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Localsensor B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Cluep LLC
wetter.com GmbH
Dynata LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Moloco, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdColony, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Smile Wanted Group
Content Ignite
AudienceRun corp
Relevant Digital Oy
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AdInMo LTD
Sonares GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
C WIRE AG
digitalAudience B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
TabMo SAS
42 Ads GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
GeoEdge
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Semasio GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
BeOp
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Bababam
Flashtalking, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Impactify SARL
Audience Network
Livewrapped AB
Sonobi, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Beaconspark Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The Trade Desk
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mobsuccess
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Appier PTE Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bigabid Media ltd
PROXISTORE
Zeta Global
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Microsoft Advertising
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Quantcast
EASYmedia GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ad6media
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adikteev
INNITY
Sift Media, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
EXADS
Digital East GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
NAG SA
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MNTN
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dailymotion SA
MobileFuse LLC
plista GmbH
Webgains GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MyTraffic
Clipr
ADMAX
NEORY GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
DynAdmic
Sharethrough, Inc
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Arcspire Limited
Realytics
Sayollo Media LTD
Gamned
GP One GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dentsu A/S
Dianomi PLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Epsilon
AddApptr GmbH
Notify
BSmartData GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ask Locala
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
Online Solution
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
Playwire LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
vitrado GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
SpotX, Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Advisible AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
M32 Connect Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Acxiom
33Across
adsquare GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Mediakeys Platform
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Tredia Solutions SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TMT Digital Inc
video intelligence AG
GumGum, Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Apester Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Placense Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Next Media SRL
INVIBES GROUP
Audiencerate LTD
Claritas LLC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
YOC AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Playad Media Group AB
Alphonso Inc
Showheroes SE
ADYOULIKE SA
Celtra, Inc.
adWMG
Axiom Media Connect
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADWAYS SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Adxperience SAS
Kairion GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ermes
Epom Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Oracle Advertising
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ACTV8, Inc.
WebMedia
Duplo Media AS
BLIINK SAS
Brid Video DOO
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Fyber
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AuDigent
FeedAd GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
mainADV Srl
Triapodi Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zemanta Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Golden Bees
Frameplay Corporation
BidTheatre AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Vibrant Media Limited
Arrivalist Co.
Clipcentric, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
adhood.com
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Nielsen International SA
Xandr, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
VECTAURY
B2B Media Group GmbH
Arkeero
Pure Local Media GmbH
Verasity Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
RevX
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SoundCast
Wizaly
Good-Loop Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
adality GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Media16 ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Samsung Ads
Project Agora Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
ADventori SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kairos Fire
Adnami Aps
YouGov
Cint AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Salestring ApS
Index Exchange, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
MGID Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Madington
NEXD
Adform A/S
Permodo GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Insticator, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Exit Bee Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ARKHEUS
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
NextRoll, Inc.
Frii ApS
Yieldlove GmbH
LoopMe Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
NoBid, Inc.
Always-Computing SAS
Inskin Media LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Mars Media Group
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adssets AB
Hubvisor
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
VGI CTV, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Between Exchange
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Click Tech Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
giosg.com Oy
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
agof studies
Prebid.org
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
mediarithmics SAS
OneTag Limited
OnAudience Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/whatiswalkingpneumonia.org/annualRequestSummary regarding whatiswalkingpneumonia.org