Back to whatiswalkingpneumonia.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

whatiswalkingpneumonia.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
VECTAURY
Fifty Technology Limited
Adloox SA
Bounce Exchange, Inc
OneTag Limited
Between Exchange
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
adnanny.com SLU
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Passendo Aps
Adnuntius AS
Vidstart LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Signal Digital Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
INVIBES GROUP
dataXtrade GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
MGID Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
MNTN
Onfocus (Adagio)
BLIINK SAS
adality GmbH
Kubient Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
UniCredit S.p.A.
Njuice AB
Mobile Professionals BV
Kochava Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Near Pte Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
iPROM
Widespace AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
StackAdapt
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Online Solution
Dailymotion SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
1Agency
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
GroupM UK Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Eulerian Technologies
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Publica LLC
digitalAudience
Unruly Group Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Query Click Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MiQ
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blingby LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Keymantics
TabMo SAS
Commanders Act
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
33Across
Natexo Spain
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adlane LTD
Noster Finance S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sharethrough, Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Zeta Global
Kairos Fire
Mediascore mbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Notify
Duration Media, LLC.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Solution coupons
Adkernel LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Audiencerate LTD
Piano Software Inc
Bring! Labs AG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
advanced store GmbH
ADUX
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Avantis Video Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdDefend GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Advisible AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
EXADS
Cavai AS & UK
iProspect GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Sift Media, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Yieldlove GmbH
JS Web Production
YOC AG
Jampp LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AntVoice
Habu
Spotad
BCOVERY SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Yieldmo, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
WhatRocks Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Crowdy News Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
KUPONA GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AdQuiver Media SL
Adikteev
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Cint AB
TargetVideo GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Quality Media Network GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Next Media SRL
Pinpoll GmbH
vitrado GmbH
GADSME
Brid Video DOO
Persona.ly
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SpearAd GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AdSpirit GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smart Traffik
Webgains GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
NeuStar, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
eBay Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Wizaly
Permutive Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
TMT Digital Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
AerServ LLC
Next Millennium Media INC
Bucksense Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Opinary GmbH
RevJet
diva-e products
RDandX Group DMCC
Readpeak Oy
Fyber
AdsWizz Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
appTV Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GfK SE
Opti Digital SAS
PML Innovative Media
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Skoiy
glomex GmbH
BRICKS
Pressboard Media Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Fido S.r.l
BIDSWITCH GmbH
RevX
Converto AG
Baidu USA
Viznet
Nielsen International SA
Epom Ltd.
SunMedia
Somplo Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adnami Aps
Samsung Ads
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
42 Ads GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Magnite, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Objective Partners BV
Improve Digital
AdColony, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
adhood.com
Amnet GmbH
Mars Inc.
Welect GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Threedium
Insticator, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital East GmbH
Adtube AS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AAX LLC
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
C WIRE AG
Dynata LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Mobfox US LLC
travel audience GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
uppr GmbH
Kayzen
Mobkoi Ltd
Adventure Media
Moloco, Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
zillian sa
GeoProve
Epsilon
MediaMath, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
BILENDI SA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kargo Global Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Ermes
Jaduda GmbH
ViewPay
ScaleMonk Inc.
Apester Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adssets AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adWMG
Justpremium BV
EMX Digital LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Playhill Limited
Nano Interactive GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Better Banners A/S
Xandr, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TypeA Holdings Ltd
twiago GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Converge-Digital
Fusio by S4M
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Audienzz AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Smadex SL
Celtra, Inc.
Content Ignite
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kiosked Ltd
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Adsolutions BV
Blue
SPEAKOL DMCC
OnProspects Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Digiseg ApS
AWIN AG
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Audience Network
Adform
Ogury Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Skaze
GeoEdge
BidBerry SRL
: Tappx
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Playrcart Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AuDigent
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Teads
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
One Planet Only
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Dentsu Italia SpA
Prebid.org
Digital Squad
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
Nativo, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SoundCast
Hurra Communications GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
ADSOCY
IVO Media Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mediaforce LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Seenthis AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Beaconspark Ltd
Goodeed
plista GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
DNA-I.COM
LifeStreet Corporation
McCann Discipline LTD
Pexi B.V.
Frameplay Corporation
dpa-infocom GmbH
Teroa S.A.
ShowHeroes SRL
Norstat AS
Hybrid Theory
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Showheroes SE
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
The MediaGrid Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
INNITY
Venatus Media Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Doceree UK Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sirdata
video intelligence AG
Bannernow, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Realytics
Teavaro
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Semasio GmbH
Clipr
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Cluep LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Evorra Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Index Exchange, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Strossle International AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Impact+
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Solocal
TripleLift, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Scene Stealer Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Goldbach Group AG
DistroScale, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Nubo LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Gamned
Adtelligent Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Placense Ltd
belboon GmbH
Adhese
Vidazoo Ltd
Mars Media Group
PubWise, LLLP
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
adMarketplace, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Allegro.pl
On Device Research Limited
Tangoo Srl
zeotap GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Triple13 Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
ADventori SAS
Cuebiq
Hivestack Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Project Agora Ltd
HUMAN
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Aniview LTD
agof studies
ADRENALEAD
Mobsuccess
adsquare GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Dentsu London Limited
Ensighten
AdTheorent, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Gemius SA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mainADV Srl
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Adverty AB (publ)
Mindlytix SAS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
WebAds B.V
AudienceRun corp
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
smartclip Europe GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
SpringServe, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
United Internet Media GmbH
Smartology Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Discover-Tech ltd
Aptivio Inc
ADITION technologies GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Experian Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Adxperience SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
NEURAL.ONE
remerge GmbH
ARKHEUS
giosg.com Oy
Resono B.V.
SmartyAds Inc.
Adomik
Comcast International France SAS
Sportradar AG
Smart Adserver
Underdog Media LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Amobee Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Neodata Group srl
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
BSmartData GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
SINGLESPOT SAS
GP One GmbH
Disqus
Kertil Iberia SL
Beachfront Media LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Innovid Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Sizmek by Amazon
Pubfinity LLC
Google Advertising Products
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OpenWeb LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
BeOp
Synkd Ltd.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Golden Bees
Demandbase, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
MISSENA
Luna Media Group LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Octave IP Limited
Blis Media Limited
Sublime
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ziff Davis LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Jellyfish France
AdMaxim Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Browsi
VUUKLE DMCC
AdView
Traffective GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
BritePool Inc
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hyper LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Tapad, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Resolution Media München GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Confiant Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kwanko
Adverticum cPlc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OpenX
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Media Square
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
numberly
BEINTOO SPA
Netpoint Media GmbH
TX Group AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Kairion GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Nexx360
Media16 ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blue Billywig BV
Roq.ad Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Adpone SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
audio content & control GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Eskimi
PRECISO SRL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Teemo SA
Yieldlab AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Adsonica
Inskin Media LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
INIS sp. zo.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Oracle Data Cloud
PROXISTORE
Octaive Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Exactag GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Knorex
Kameleoon SAS
Yandex
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BusinessClick
The Trade Desk
Delta Projects AB
ad6media
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Skimbit Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Dianomi PLC
A.Mob
Maximus Live LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Samba TV Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
MARKETPERF CORP
N Technologies Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Arkeero
Weborama
Seven Technologies S.L.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Bidstack Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Powerspace
Gamesight Inc
Fandom, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Audience Solutions S.A.
RTB House S.A.
Reveal Mobile Inc
NEXD
Upwave Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
digidip GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Madington
Silverbullet Data Services Group
QuantumCast digital GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DynAdmic
Radio Net Media Limited
Acxiom
Arcspire Limited
Criteo SA
1plusX AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
Impactify
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AirGrid LTD
Parrable, Inc.
ONEcount
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MyTraffic
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
mediarithmics SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
YouGov
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Imonomy
Telecoming S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Pure Local Media GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Dataseat Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
ETARGET SE
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/whatiswalkingpneumonia.org/annualRequestSummary regarding whatiswalkingpneumonia.org