Back to whatiswalkingpneumonia.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

whatiswalkingpneumonia.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
OpenX
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
uppr GmbH
belboon GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blingby LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
HyperTV Inc.
Media16 ltd
Blis Global Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Cuebiq
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Experian Limited
Weborama
BeOp
Beaconspark Ltd
Aniview LTD
Smart Adserver
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Pexi B.V.
IVO Media Ltd
Kayzen
Placense Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adlane LTD
adsquare GmbH
Showheroes SE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Playwire LLC
Magnite, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
SITU8ED SA
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Salestring ApS
Better Banners A/S
Skoiy
AdTheorent, Inc
ad6media
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Brid Video DOO
adhood.com
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
YOC AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Jampp LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Bucksense Inc
Apester Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Cookie Market LTD
GroupM UK Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Passendo Aps
: Tappx
Opti Digital SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Clipr
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dable Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
McCann Discipline LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Blue Billywig BV
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
zillian sa
Criteo SA
MyTraffic
BRICKS
Arkeero
42 Ads GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
BidTheatre AB
Gemius SA
United Internet Media GmbH
Realytics
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Vibrant Media Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
152 Media LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
OnProspects Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Converge-Digital
Market Resource Partners LLC
Jivox Corporation
Ezoic Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Comscore B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Relevant Digital Oy
Effiliation / Effinity
Adhese
Factor Eleven GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BILENDI SA
Mars Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
TOPBOX Inc.
Widespace AB
UberMedia, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Livewrapped AB
LiveRamp
Delta Projects AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bababam
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Commanders Act
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
A.Mob
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Between Exchange
Kargo Global Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
dataXtrade GmbH
HUMAN
Adnami Aps
TripleLift, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adpone SL
giosg.com Oy
Bidtellect, Inc
Solocal
DeepIntent, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Amnet GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
optimise-it GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Eulerian Technologies
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
RevX
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
VECTAURY
Strossle International AB
Adloox SA
ARMIS SAS
Converto AG
Prebid.org
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
crossvertise GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Luna Media Group LLC
adbility media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
SPEAKOL DMCC
EXADS
Impact Tech Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidBerry SRL
AdQuiver Media SL
ARKHEUS
Meetrics GmbH
adality GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
SoundCast
Click Tech Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Unruly Group LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Kwanko
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GeoProve Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AWIN AG
Seenthis AB
BLIINK SAS
Nativery Srl
digitalAudience
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
1plusX AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
CIBLECLIC
ACTV8, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Google Advertising Products
lead alliance GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Bidmatic Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
YieldLift LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Adform
Adludio Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Jellyfish France
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Confiant Inc.
Advisible AB
Golden Bees
XChange by SFBX®
TV SQUARED LIMITED
mainADV Srl
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
VGI CTV, Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Hubvisor
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teemo SA
Zoomd Ltd.
umlaut communication gmbh
AudienceProject Aps
Mobsuccess
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
The MediaGrid Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Adsonica
Jaduda GmbH
GfK SE
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Zeta Global
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Impactify
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
IPONWEB GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ADventori SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Rockerbox, Inc
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Flashtalking, Inc.
remerge GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Liveintent Inc.
Upwave Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Cluep LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
twiago GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Kairos Fire
MobileFuse LLC
Digital Squad
SpotX, Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
M32 Connect Inc
Bombora Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Vidstart LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
plista GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Venatus Media Limited
Kiosked Ltd
OneTag Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Gamesight Inc
Dentsu London Limited
GP One GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
PubMatic, Inc.
Blue
SelectMedia International LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Samsung Ads
ADMAX
Adobe Advertising Cloud
GeistM Technologies LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dianomi PLC
Fido S.r.l
Arpeely Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
glomex GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Natexo Spain
StackAdapt
Hivestack Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Adikteev
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ONEcount
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ViewPay
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Baidu USA
Pixalate, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
OnAudience Ltd
JS Web Production
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adtriba GmbH
Teads
RevJet
adQuery
Better Ads GmbH
Smart Traffik
Wagawin GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dataseat Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nexx360
Seven Technologies S.L.
MNTN
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BCOVERY SAS
Unacast Inc.
Knorex
Sportradar AG
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Synkd Ltd.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Solution coupons
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
One Tech Group GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
iProspect GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Demandbase, Inc.
Online Solution
Onfocus (Adagio)
Amazon Advertising
Aarki, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Adnuntius AS
Allegro.pl
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Notify
Adventure Media
Bannerflow AB
Kertil Iberia SL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
RDandX Group DMCC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
AddApptr GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Bigabid Media ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Platform161 B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kairion GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
diva-e products
Threedium
Epsilon
ShowHeroes SRL
Eskimi
Browsi
Smartology Limited
SunMedia
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Query Click Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AdSpirit GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
HUAWEI Ads
Bidstack Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Spoods GmbH
Media Square
FRVR Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Readpeak Oy
TF1 PUBLICITE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Audienzz AG
eBay Inc
The ADEX GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
MISSENA
Mediavine, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Improve Digital
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ETARGET SE
emetriq GmbH
GADSME
LifeStreet Corporation
Moloco, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Ad Alliance GmbH
Novatiq limited
Unblockia SL
Ogury Ltd.
The Trade Desk
admetrics GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Velocity Made Good LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Digital East GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Webgains GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
C WIRE AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Norstat AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Disqus
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AcuityAds Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Neodata Group srl
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Audience Network
Yieldmo, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
33Across
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdView
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
Viznet
Quantcast
Welect GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Permodo GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The Kantar Group Limited
AAX LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Playhill Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Next Media SRL
Adsolutions BV
Covatic Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Amobee Inc.
Adomik
Teroa S.A.
Piano Software Inc
Kochava Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PIXIMEDIA
Content Ignite
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adWMG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sublime
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Ermes
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Impact+
PROXISTORE
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kubient Inc.
Dynata LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
INNITY
AudienceRun corp
Powerspace
Tangoo S.R.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Yieldlab AG
INVIBES GROUP
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BusinessClick
BritePool Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Wizaly
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Innovid Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
REMAILME
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
YouGov
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
GumGum, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
RTB House S.A.
NEURAL.ONE
Timehop, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
PubWise, LLLP
Captify Technologies Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Resono B.V.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
LoopMe Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Justpremium BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mars Media Group
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Publisher First, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AntVoice
Arrivalist Co
Adverty AB (publ)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Exactag GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Avantis Video Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Fyber
Keymantics
TabMo SAS
Skaze
Adxperience SAS
Publica LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
travel audience GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
GeoEdge
Traffective GmbH
Habu
UniCredit S.p.A.
Next Millennium Media INC
Clipcentric, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Cint AB
Adverticum cPlc.
Octaive Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ADWAYS SAS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Teavaro
Adkernel LLC
Betgenius Ltd
iPROM
Pelmorex Corp.
Vidazoo Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
AuDigent
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mindlytix SAS
ADSOCY
Caroda s.r.o.
MiQ
Mobfox US LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rezonence Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
TX Group AG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
advanced store GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Madington
Automattic Ads
GlobalWebIndex
Realeyes OU
Underdog Media LLC
Celtra, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Pressboard Media Inc
Lupon Media
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
PulsePoint, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Nubo LTD
Tredia Solutions SL
Revcontent, LLC
On Device Research Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adssets AB
Clinch Labs LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Roq.ad Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Protected Media LTD
ShareThis, Inc
agof studies
Epom Ltd.
Imonomy
KUPONA GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
DynAdmic
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BidMachine Inc.
digidip GmbH
MGID Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Offerista Group GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Ensighten
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sirdata
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Gamned
INFOnline GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
NEXD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Njuice AB
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Beachfront Media LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/whatiswalkingpneumonia.org/annualRequestSummary regarding whatiswalkingpneumonia.org