Back to whatiswalkingpneumonia.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

whatiswalkingpneumonia.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Epsilon
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Keymantics
Solocal
GRAPHINIUM
IPONWEB GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Norstat AS
FeedAd GmbH
Trinity Audio
Jaduda GmbH
Adhese
Adpone SL
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Adssets AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Realeyes OU
LEESTEN INC
Spotad
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Aptivio Inc
Baidu USA
Mobsuccess
MyTraffic
ZEDO Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Videobyte Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
NEORY GmbH
Semasio GmbH
PROXISTORE
Shopalyst Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
Sonobi, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Brid Video DOO
EXOCLICK, S.L.
DynAdmic
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adform
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OneTag Limited
Browsi
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
BritePool Inc
Teads
Permutive Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Webgains GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Fyber
ad6media
RevX
Good-Loop Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
AirGrid LTD
adsquare GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
mainADV Srl
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Noster Finance S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
dataXtrade GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
TargetVideo GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Habu
ADventori SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Reach Media GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Cookie Market LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
OpenWeb LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
remerge GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
uppr GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Viralize SRL
SheMedia, LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Roq.ad Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
emetriq GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Amnet GmbH
advanced store GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quality Media Network GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Justpremium BV
Smaato, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smadex SL
Market Resource Partners LLC
Alphalyr SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Kwanko
United Internet Media GmbH
Realytics
Yieldlab AG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adverticum cPlc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Aniview LTD
Click Tech Limited
Triple13 Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
video intelligence AG
Betgenius Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BSmartData GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ketchup Adv Spa
RDandX Group DMCC
N Technologies Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Converge-Digital
Content Ignite
Upwave Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Audienzz AG
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
LifeStreet Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Mobile Professionals BV
The Ozone Project Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
MNTN
Readpeak Oy
OnAudience Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
OpenX
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Samba TV Inc.
Kayzen
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Media16 ltd
Roku Advertising Services
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ETARGET SE
Pelmorex Corp.
M32 Connect Inc
INNITY
jsdelivr.com
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Reveal Mobile Inc
MGID Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Amobee Inc.
plista GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Teemo SA
Seenthis AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Digital East GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
BidBerry SRL
Cint AB
Dugout Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
digitalAudience
Apester Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AudienceProject Aps
One Tech Group GmbH
Online Solution
ScaleMonk Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Velocity Made Good LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Somplo Ltd
BidTheatre AB
RTB House S.A.
Showheroes SE
Adtelligent Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
BRICKS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Axonix LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Remixd Media, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Quantcast International Limited
GumGum, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
YouGov
Publica LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Zeta Global
SpringServe, LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Cluep LLC
iProspect GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Advisible AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Gamned
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Fandom, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
Bombora Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Protected Media LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Weborama
travel audience GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Jampp LTD
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Sportradar AG
INFOnline GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Smart Adserver
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
MISSENA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Samsung Ads
Bannerflow AB
Hybrid Theory
Rezonence Limited
Golden Bees
Kubient Inc.
Powerspace
Reignn Platform Ltd
Audience Network
Vidazoo Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Confiant Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BEINTOO SPA
Adverty AB (publ)
ShareThis, Inc
Celtra, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Between Exchange
adbility media GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
GroupM UK Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Comcast International France SAS
The ADEX GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Prebid.org
adWMG
Publicis Media GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Adxperience SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
NOW GmbH
GeoEdge
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
YOC AG
NeuStar, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
adrule mobile GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Truvid Inc.
1Agency
ADSTOURS SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SYNC
agof studies
Sparklit Networks Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Footballco Media Limited
Pexi B.V.
Localsensor B.V.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
BusinessClick
NoBid, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Nexx360
Triapodi Ltd.
Piano Software Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adlane LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Audience Solutions S.A.
ADUX
Arcspire Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Notify
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Objective Partners BV
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Wizaly
Optomaton UG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sharethrough, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blingby LLC
Allegro.pl
Unruly Group Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
INVIDI technologies AB
AdDefend GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Telaria SAS
Liveintent Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ViewPay
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Blis Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Opinary GmbH
Better Banners A/S
BILENDI SA
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
twiago GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Maximus Live LLC
SITU8ED SA
XChange by SFBX®
Appier PTE Ltd
GfK SE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
The Trade Desk
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Kairos Fire
BLIINK SAS
Kairion GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Adikteev
zeotap GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
SoundCast
Kiosked Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Converto AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Digital Squad
Telaria, Inc
Automattic Ads
WhatRocks Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Bannernow, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
GADSME
Placense Ltd
Adloox SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
White Ops, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Acxiom
Vidstart LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Avantis Video Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CAKE Software, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
AntVoice
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital BV
netzeffekt GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Next Media SRL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Teroa S.A.
Madington
Dailymotion SA
Wagawin GmbH
Goodeed
1plusX AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Adtube AS
Clipr
Dynata LLC
Ermes
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
YieldLift LLC
Opti Digital SAS
JS Web Production
ADITION technologies AG
ID5 Technology SAS
Gemius SA
Ensighten
IVO Media Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Solution coupons
Octaive Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Meetrics GmbH
Commanders Act
NEXD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Clinch Labs LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Skimbit Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
TX Group AG
PRECISO SRL
Rapid Performance GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
B2B Media Group EMEA
BeOp
CIBLECLIC
Axiom Media Connect
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AWIN AG
Spotible
LiveRamp, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
InMobi Pte Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
DNA-I.COM
belboon GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bidstack Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Strossle International AB
Brave People Ltd.
MobileFuse LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Mars Media Group
vitrado GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
diva-e products
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Traffective GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Persona.ly
Fusio by S4M
adhood.com
Skaze
eBay Inc
Exit Bee Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
RevJet
Zemanta, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
BidMachine Inc.
iPROM
Addrelevance
AdView
Widespace AB
Monet Engine Inc
Nielsen LLC
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
GeoProve
Terminus Software Inc.
Mars Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Experian Limited
Permodo GmbH
VECTAURY
Cuebiq
Carbon (AI) Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Imonomy
Dentsu London Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Neodata Group srl
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adsolutions BV
Passendo Aps
Arkeero
One Planet Only
Disqus
Threedium
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MiQ
: Tappx
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Paypersale.ru
PML Innovative Media
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ARKHEUS
AdColony, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Fiducia DLT Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Unruly Group LLC
Welect GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AerServ LLC
SunMedia
Rakuten Marketing LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Near Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
Google Advertising Products
INIS sp. zo.o.
Criteo SA
Sublime
Ezoic Inc.
numberly
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GP One GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ONEcount
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Blue
adMarketplace, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mintegral international limited
Impact+
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
admetrics GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AAX LLC
Cavai AS & UK
ADRENALEAD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Tangoo Srl
wetter.com GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Smart Traffik
Nubo LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
adQuery
AdMaxim Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Knorex
DIGITEKA Technologies
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AuDigent
Audiencerate LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
digidip GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Impactify
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADYOULIKE SA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
StackAdapt
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
MindTake Research GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adnuntius AS
respondi AG
Parrable, Inc.
ADSOCY
Venatus Media Limited
SpotX, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Contact Impact GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
glomex GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
33Across
ARMIS SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
A.Mob
Pinpoll GmbH
Digiseg ApS
adnanny.com SLU
Playrcart Limited
Skoiy
Jellyfish France
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV UK Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Media Square
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Nativo, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
adality GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Squared SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/whatiswalkingpneumonia.org/annualRequestSummary regarding whatiswalkingpneumonia.org